go top

UPCOMING MATCHES

Home Away
2018-01-23
19:45 Chester Hartlepool
19:45 Fylde Maidstone
19:45 Gateshead Woking
2018-01-27
15:00 Barrow Sutton
15:00 Eastleigh Hartlepool
15:00 Ebbsfleet Boreham Wood
15:00 Gateshead Maidstone
15:00 Leyton Orient Aldershot
15:00 Dagenham and Red. Solihull
15:00 Dover Ath. Guiseley
15:00 Macclesfield Torquay
15:00 Woking Fylde
15:00 Wrexham Tranmere
15:00 Bromley Halifax
15:00 Maidenhead Chester

National League: Regular Season

england - 2017/2018

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts Recent Form
1 Macclesfield Town 30 16 7 7 38 32 +6 55 LDWWW
2 Aldershot Town 30 14 10 6 46 30 +16 52 DWWDW
3 Sutton United 30 15 7 8 44 35 +9 52 WWDLW
4 Wrexham 29 14 9 6 33 22 +11 51 WWDDD
5 Tranmere Rovers 30 14 8 8 46 28 +18 50 WWDLW
6 Dover Athletic 30 12 12 6 41 25 +16 48 WLDDD
7 Bromley 30 13 8 9 50 37 +13 47 WLWWL
8 Boreham Wood 30 12 11 7 42 32 +10 47 LWDDW
9 Fylde 29 12 9 8 51 38 +13 45 WWDWW
10 Dagenham and Redbridge 30 12 9 9 47 37 +10 45 LLWDD
11 Ebbsfleet United 30 10 13 7 41 33 +8 43 DWLLD
12 Eastleigh 30 9 13 8 45 45 +0 40 WWWDD
13 Maidenhead United 30 9 11 10 39 43 -4 38 LDLLW
14 Maidstone United 29 9 11 9 37 43 -6 38 LLDDD
15 Gateshead 27 8 11 8 35 29 +6 35 WLDDD
16 Woking 29 10 5 14 38 47 -9 35 LLDLD
17 Halifax Town 29 8 10 11 31 38 -7 34 DLDLW
18 Hartlepool United 29 8 9 12 31 40 -9 33 LLDDL
19 Leyton Orient 29 8 8 13 35 42 -7 32 DDLWW
20 Barrow 29 7 10 12 36 40 -4 31 DDLDW
21 Solihull Moors 30 7 6 17 29 45 -16 27 WDWWL
22 Chester 29 5 11 13 26 47 -21 26 LDWDL
23 Guiseley 28 4 10 14 26 52 -26 22 LLDLW
24 Torquay United 30 4 8 18 24 51 -27 20 LLLLD
# Team Player Goals
1 Dover Athletic R. Miller 40
2 Barrow B. Harrison 19
3 Dagenham and Redbridge O. Hawkins 18
4 Chester J. Alabi 17
5 Woking G. Ugwu 17
6 Barrow R. Bennett 15
7 Lincoln City M. Rhead 15
8 Dagenham and Redbridge J. Maguire-Drew 14
9 Tranmere Rovers J. Norwood 13
10 Macclesfield Town C. Holroyd 13
11 Aldershot Town S. Rendell 12
12 Lincoln City N. Arnold 12
13 Solihull Moors A. Asante 11
14 Dover Athletic M. Emmanuel 11
15 Woking Fabio Saraiva 11
16 Dagenham and Redbridge C. Whitely 4
17 Aldershot Town S. Fenelon 3
18 Maidenhead United D. Tarpey 3
19 Eastleigh B. Williamson 3
20 Wrexham E. Smith 2
21 Boreham Wood Bruno Andrade 2
22 Aldershot Town J. Rowe 2
23 Ebbsfleet United D. Kedwell 2
24 Aldershot Town M. McClure 2
25 Leyton Orient D. Mooney 2
26 Barrow J. White 2
27 Woking C. Carter 1
28 Leyton Orient C. Lee 1
29 Tranmere Rovers O. Norburn 1
30 Solihull Moors O. Afolayan 1
31 Gateshead N. Byrne 1
32 Hartlepool United J. Cassidy 1
33 Ebbsfleet United L. Coulson 1
34 Dover Athletic J. Allen 1
35 Macclesfield Town N. Baba 1
36 Maidenhead United S. Barratt 1
37 Sutton United J. Collins 1
38 Woking I. Effiong 1
39 Barrow D. Jones 1
40 Sutton United R. Lafayette 1
41 Ebbsfleet United D. McQueen 1
42 Maidstone United J. Pigott 1
43 Hartlepool United P. Amond 1
44 Boreham Wood R. Shakes 1
45 Tranmere Rovers A. Cook 1
46 Gateshead D. Johnson 1
47 Dagenham and Redbridge M. Cheek 1
48 Guiseley J. Rooney 1