go top

UPCOMING MATCHES

Home Away
Today
14:00 Dover Aldershot
14:00 AFC Fylde Barnet
14:00 Gateshead Chesterfield
14:00 Hartlepool FC Halifax
14:00 Havant and W Ebbsfleet
14:00 Leyton Orient Harrogate
14:00 Boreham Wood Salford
14:00 Bromley Solihull Moors
14:00 Maidenhead Barrow
14:00 Dag and Red Eastleigh
14:00 Maidstone Braintree
14:00 Wrexham Sutton
2019-04-22
14:00 Chesterfield Boreham Wood
14:00 Braintree Dag and Red
14:00 Sutton Maidstone
14:00 Aldershot Havant and W
14:00 Barnet Bromley
14:00 Eastleigh Maidenhead
14:00 Ebbsfleet Dover
14:00 FC Halifax Wrexham
14:00 Harrogate Gateshead
14:00 Salford AFC Fylde
14:00 Solihull Moors Leyton Orient
14:00 Barrow Hartlepool

National League: Regular Season

england - 2018/2019

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts Recent Form
1 Leyton Orient 43 24 12 7 71 35 +36 84 WWDLD
2 Salford City 43 24 10 9 72 39 +33 82 WWWWD
3 Solihull Moors 43 24 9 10 70 42 +28 81 WWDDL
4 Wrexham 43 23 9 11 54 36 +18 78 WWLLW
5 Fylde 43 20 15 8 70 39 +31 75 LWWDD
6 Harrogate Town 43 20 11 12 75 53 +22 71 LWDLD
7 Eastleigh 43 21 7 15 57 58 -1 70 WLLLW
8 Ebbsfleet United 43 18 12 13 60 41 +19 66 LDWDW
9 Sutton United 43 17 13 13 53 54 -1 64 LWDLW
10 Gateshead 43 18 9 16 51 44 +7 63 LLDLL
11 Barrow 43 15 12 16 48 50 -2 57 LDLDW
12 Chesterfield 43 13 17 13 52 48 +4 56 WDWWW
13 Bromley 43 15 11 17 62 65 -3 56 DDWLW
14 Barnet 43 15 11 17 42 48 -6 56 LLWWD
15 Halifax Town 43 11 20 12 39 40 -1 53 DDLDW
16 Hartlepool United 43 13 14 16 51 58 -7 53 DLLWD
17 Dagenham and Redbridge 43 14 10 19 47 53 -6 52 WDDLL
18 Boreham Wood 43 12 15 16 46 56 -10 51 WLWDL
19 Dover Athletic 43 13 12 18 53 64 -11 51 WDDWW
20 Maidenhead United 43 15 5 23 42 67 -25 50 LLWWL
21 Havant and Waterlooville 43 9 12 22 59 77 -18 39 LLDLL
22 Aldershot Town 43 9 11 23 34 66 -32 38 DDDLW
23 Braintree Town 43 9 7 27 44 78 -34 34 WLWLL
24 Maidstone United 43 9 6 28 35 76 -41 33 LWLDL
# Team Player Goals
1 Fylde D. Rowe 26
2 Eastleigh P. McCallum 26
3 Leyton Orient M. Bonne 23
4 Salford City A. Rooney 20
5 Chesterfield S. Boden 20
6 Ebbsfleet United M. Cheek 15
7 Harrogate Town J. Muldoon 15
8 Solihull Moors A. Yussuf 14
9 Hartlepool United L. Noble 13
10 Bromley J. Hooper 13
11 Havant and Waterlooville A. Rutherford 13
12 Maidenhead United A. Clifton 13
13 Solihull Moors J. Hylton 12
14 Ebbsfleet United D. Kedwell 12
15 Maidstone United B. Turgott 12
16 Salford City R. Gaffney 11
17 Harrogate Town M. Beck 11
18 Dagenham and Redbridge C. Wilkinson 11
19 Gateshead L. Armstrong 10
20 Barrow T. Smith 10
21 Hartlepool United N. Kabamba 10
22 Barrow J. Hindle 9
23 Leyton Orient J. Koroma 9
24 Dover Athletic I. Effiong 8
25 Solihull Moors D. Wright 7
26 Bromley F. Sutherland 7
27 Bromley J. Ogedi-Uzokwe 6
28 Braintree Town Mohamed Bettamer 6
29 Boreham Wood J. Umerah 6
30 Barnet W. Fonguck 6
31 Maidenhead United J. Kelly 5
32 Harrogate Town C. Howe 5
33 Wrexham M. Fondop-Talum 5
34 Harrogate Town D. Knowles 5
35 Dagenham and Redbridge E. Romain 4
36 Sutton United R. Lafayette 4
37 Ebbsfleet United C. Whitely 4
38 Dover Athletic J. Allen 3
39 Chesterfield Z. Hines 3
40 Dover Athletic M. Brundle 3
41 Fylde A. Bond 2