go top

UPCOMING MATCHES

Home Away
2019-03-29
17:30 Magdeburg Heidenheim
17:30 St. Pauli Duisburg
2019-03-30
12:00 Darmstadt Regensburg
12:00 Bochum Hamburger SV
12:00 Union Berlin Paderborn
2019-03-31
11:30 FC Koln Holstein Kiel
11:30 Greuther Furth Arminia Bielefeld
11:30 Ingolstadt Sandhausen

2. Bundesliga

germany - 2018/2019

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts Recent Form
1 FC Koln 25 16 3 6 64 31 +33 51 WWWWL
2 Hamburger SV 26 15 5 6 38 29 +9 50 LWWLD
3 Union Berlin 26 12 11 3 42 23 +19 47 LWWDW
4 St. Pauli 26 13 4 9 38 40 -2 43 LLWWL
5 Holstein Kiel 26 11 9 6 51 37 +14 42 WLLWD
6 Heidenheim 26 11 9 6 40 32 +8 42 WLLDD
7 Paderborn 26 11 8 7 58 40 +18 41 WLLDW
8 Regensburg 26 9 10 7 38 38 0 37 LDWWD
9 Bochum 26 9 7 10 37 39 -2 34 LWDLL
10 Arminia Bielefeld 26 9 7 10 38 41 -3 34 WLWDL
11 Aue 26 9 5 12 33 35 -2 32 LWWLD
12 Darmstadt 26 9 5 12 37 45 -8 32 WWLWD
13 Greuther Furth 25 8 8 9 26 41 -15 32 WLDDW
14 SG Dynamo Dresden 25 7 7 11 29 38 -9 28 DDLDL
15 Sandhausen 26 5 8 13 29 38 -9 23 WWLLD
16 Magdeburg 26 4 11 11 28 41 -13 23 DLLDW
17 Duisburg 25 5 6 14 24 42 -18 21 DWDLL
18 Ingolstadt 26 4 7 15 25 45 -20 19 LLLLW
# Team Player Goals
1 Köln S. Terodde 26
2 Bochum L. Hinterseer 13
3 Hamburger SV P. Lasogga 13
4 Erzgebirge Aue P. Testroet 13
5 Paderborn P. Klement 12
6 Köln J. Córdoba 12
7 Heidenheim R. Glatzel 12
8 Holstein Kiel J. Serra 10
9 Sandhausen A. Wooten 10
10 Sandhausen F. Schleusener 10
11 Union Berlin S. Andersson 10
12 Jahn Regensburg S. Adamyan 10
13 Jahn Regensburg M. Grüttner 10
14 Arminia Bielefeld F. Klos 10
15 Dynamo Dresden M. Koné 9
16 Paderborn S. Michel 9
17 Paderborn B. Tekpetey 9
18 Greuther Fürth D. Keita-Ruel 9
19 Darmstadt 98 S. Dursun 9
20 Magdeburg C. Beck 8
21 Bochum T. Weilandt 7
22 Heidenheim M. Schnatterer 7
23 Darmstadt 98 T. Kempe 5
24 St. Pauli C. Buchtmann 4
25 Greuther Fürth T. Mohr 4
26 Union Berlin G. Prömel 3
27 St. Pauli H. Veerman 3
28 Jahn Regensburg J. George 3
29 Union Berlin A. Gogia 3
30 Arminia Bielefeld J. Edmundsson 2
31 Hamburger SV K. Narey 2
32 Dynamo Dresden E. Berko 2
33 Köln C. Clemens 2
34 Bochum S. Ganvoula 2
35 Ingolstadt T. Röcher 2
36 Darmstadt 98 M. Heller 1
37 Paderborn L. Boeder 1
38 Magdeburg D. Erdmann 1
39 Erzgebirge Aue C. Fandrich 1
40 Köln R. Czichos 1
41 Paderborn K. Gjasula 1
42 Greuther Fürth L. Gugganig 1
43 Holstein Kiel M. Honsak 1
44 Ingolstadt C. Benschop 1
45 Heidenheim N. Dovedan 1