go top

UPCOMING MATCHES

Home Away
Today
11:30 Lichtenberg Malchower
13:00 Bremer Oberneuland
2019-04-20
11:30 Neumarkt Seligenporten
12:00 Pfeddersheim Emmelshausen
12:00 TSV Kropp VfR Neumunster
12:00 Neumunster Eichede
12:00 Todesfelde VfR Neumunster
12:00 Dachau Holzkirchen
12:00 Ismaning Kirchanschoring
12:00 Unterfohring Hankofen-Hailing
12:00 Normannia Gmund Ravensburg
12:00 Pforzheim Linx
12:00 NTSV Strand 08 Heider SV
12:00 Schilksee Todesfelde
12:00 Brandenburger Stendal
12:00 Flensburg Lubeck II
12:00 TuS Koblenz Hassia Bingen
12:30 Schott Mainz Kaiserslautern II
13:00 Mechtersheim VFB Dillingen
13:00 Ammerthal Erlangen
13:00 Bayern Hof Grossbardorf
13:00 Wurzburger FV DJK Bamberg
13:00 Hildesheim Wolfenbuttel
13:30 Diefflen Engers
13:30 Jagersburg Rochling
13:30 Karbach Hertha Wiesbach
13:30 Bahlinger Villingen
13:30 Oberachern Reutlingen
13:30 TSV Ilshofen Ger. Friedrichstal
14:00 Abtswind Wurzburger Kickers II
14:00 ATSV Spvgg Ansbach 09
14:00 Aubstadt Jahn Forchheim
14:00 Gebenbach Sand
14:00 Kottern-St. Mang Sonthofen
14:00 Regensburg II Schwaben Augsburg
2019-04-21
11:30 Neustrelitz Strausberg
12:00 Meiendorfer SV Altona
12:00 Hansa Rostock II TB Berlin
12:00 Torgelower Greif CFC Hertha
12:30 Arminia Ludwigshafen TuS RW Koblenz
2019-04-22
09:15 Wedeler TSV Curslack-Neuengamme
09:30 Condor Hamburg Pinneberg
11:00 Dassendorf Niendorfer TSV
12:00 Goppinger SV Stutt. Kickers
12:00 Heider SV Todesfelde
12:00 Schilksee TSV Kropp
12:00 Einheit Rudolstadt Chemie Leipzig
12:00 Nordhausen II Wismut Gera
12:00 NTSV Strand 08 SC Weiche-08 II
12:00 VfR Neumunster TSV Lagerdorf
12:00 TSV Buchholz 08 Wandsbeker Concordia
12:00 Seligenporten DJK Bamberg
12:00 Rain/Lech Schwabmunchen
12:00 Krieschow Askania Bernburg
12:30 Teutonia Ottensen Suderelbe
13:00 ASC 09 Dortmund Westfalia Rhynern
13:00 Eintracht Rheine FC Gutersloh
13:00 Gievenbeck Brunninghausen
13:00 Paderborn II Holzwickeder SC
13:00 Hammer SpVgg. Sprockhovel
13:00 Schalke II Siegen
13:00 Uphusen Heeslinger
13:00 Spvgg Ansbach 09 Vach
13:00 Ennepetal Erndtebruck
13:00 TuS Haltern Schermbeck
13:00 Rugenbergen TuS Osdorf
13:00 Sasel Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
13:00 Oythe Hildesheim
13:00 Bayern Hof Aubstadt
13:00 SC Velbert Kleve
13:00 SW Essen Jahn Hiesfeld
13:00 Ederbergland Bad Vilbel
13:00 Kassel Baunatal
13:15 Westfalia Herne Ahlen
13:30 Nordlingen Unterfohring
13:30 SFL Bremerhaven Bremer
14:30 HEBC Hamburg SC Victoria Hamburg
2019-04-24
16:30 Pforzheim Normannia Gmund
16:30 Jahn Forchheim Grossbardorf
16:30 Neumunster Inter Turkspor Kiel
17:00 Wurzburger Kickers II Wurzburger FV
17:30 Homberg Dusseldorf-West
2019-04-26
16:00 Ger. Friedrichstal Nottingen
16:30 Seligenporten Eltersdorf
17:00 Nordhausen II Wismut Gera
17:00 Brinkumer Werder Bremen III
17:00 Engers Schott Mainz
17:00 Curslack-Neuengamme TuS Osdorf
17:30 Oberneuland Hastedt
17:30 Malchower Wismar
17:30 TB Berlin Brandenburger
17:30 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Wandsbeker Concordia
17:30 Cloppenburg Delmenhorst

Oberliga: Mittelrhein

germany - 2018/2019

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts Recent Form
1 Wegberg-Beeck 21 17 1 3 48 15 +33 52 WWLWL
2 Bergisch Gladbach 20 15 3 2 45 17 +28 48 WWDWW
3 Hennef 05 21 10 6 5 35 23 +12 36 WDWWL
4 Borussia Freialdenhoven 20 9 6 5 32 22 +10 33 DWDLD
5 Hurth 21 7 9 5 33 23 +10 30 DLWWD
6 Deutz 21 8 4 9 33 44 -11 28 LWWLL
7 Frechen 20 6 8 6 31 28 +3 26 LDLLW
8 Blau-WeiY Friesdorf 21 7 5 9 42 47 -5 26 DWDDL
9 SV Breinig 20 7 4 9 38 37 +1 25 LWDWW
10 VfL Vichttal 21 5 8 8 22 31 -9 23 LLDWD
11 Alfter 21 5 5 11 25 45 -20 20 DLLLL
12 Duren Merzenich 20 4 7 9 31 36 -5 19 LDLLD
13 Siegburger SV 20 3 9 8 19 25 -6 18 DDLDD
14 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 21 4 6 11 23 39 -16 18 DWLWD
15 SSV Merten 20 4 5 11 19 44 -25 17 LWLWL
16 Euskirchen 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0