go top

UPCOMING MATCHES

Home Away
2017-07-26
12:00 Yenisey Orenburg
14:00 Dynamo SPB R. Volgograd
15:00 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara Tomsk
15:00 Kursk Spartak Moscow 2
15:00 Olimpiyets FK Chimki Moskovska oblast
15:00 Volgar-Astrakhan Luch Energiya
15:00 Zenit Petersburg 2 Sibir
16:00 F. Voronezh Tyumen
17:00 Baltika FC Tambov
17:00 Kuban Shinnik Yaroslavl
2017-07-30
10:00 Sibir F. Voronezh
12:00 Dynamo SPB Kuban
12:00 FC Tambov Yenisey
12:00 Tomsk Kursk
12:00 Tyumen R. Volgograd
13:00 FK Chimki Moskovska oblast FK Krylya Sovetov Samara
13:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl Luch Energiya
14:00 Orenburg Zenit Petersburg 2
15:00 Volgar-Astrakhan Olimpiyets

FNL

russia - 2017/2018

Status Home Score Away Tip Chance
# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts Recent Form
1 FK Chimki Moskovska oblast 3 3 0 0 6 0 +6 9 WWW
2 Dynamo SPB 3 3 0 0 5 1 +4 9 WWW
3 Volgar-Astrakhan 3 2 1 0 5 1 +4 7 WWD
4 Shinnik Yaroslavl 3 2 1 0 7 4 +3 7 WDW
5 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 3 2 1 0 3 0 +3 7 WDW
6 Baltika 3 2 1 0 3 1 +2 7 WDW
7 Yenisey 3 2 0 1 5 3 +2 6 WWL
8 Spartak Moscow 2 3 2 0 1 3 4 -1 6 LWW
9 Olimpiyets 3 1 2 0 4 3 +1 5 WDD
10 Kursk 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4 LWD
11 FC Tambov 3 1 0 2 5 4 +1 3 WLL
12 Kuban 3 1 0 2 4 5 -1 3 LLW
13 Luch Energiya 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 3 LWL
14 Orenburg 3 1 0 2 2 3 -1 3 LLW
15 F. Voronezh 3 0 2 1 2 4 -2 2 LDD
16 Zenit Petersburg 2 3 0 1 2 3 5 -2 1 DLL
17 Sibir 3 0 1 2 1 3 -2 1 LDL
18 Tyumen 3 0 1 2 4 7 -3 1 DLL
19 R. Volgograd 3 0 0 3 2 8 -6 0 LLL
20 Tomsk 3 0 0 3 2 9 -7 0 LLL
# Team Player Goals
1 Dinamo Moskva K. Panchenko 24
2 Tyumen K. Mamtov 23
3 Tosno A. Zabolotnyi 16
4 Spartak Moskva II D. Davydov 13
5 SKA Khabarovsk R. Koryan 12
6 Spartak Moskva II G. Melkadze 11
7 Yenisey S. Samodin 10
8 Spartak Moskva II A. Fedchuk 10
9 Kubanandapos; Krasnodar S. Gogniev 10
10 Tyumen D. Klenkin 9
11 Dinamo Moskva F. Beciraj 9
12 Volgar Astrakhan A. Sutormin 9
13 Sibir E. Cebotaru 9
14 Khimki Y. Kazaev 8
15 SKA Khabarovsk J. Lescano 8
16 Zenit II A. Evseev 8
17 Zenit II A. Gasilin 8
18 Tosno E. Markov 8
19 Sokol Saratov V. Galysh 7
20 Dinamo Moskva I. Temnikov 6
21 Tosno M. Palienko 6
22 Fakel N. Satalkin 6
23 SKA Khabarovsk M. Kazankow 5
24 Kubanandapos; Krasnodar N. Markov 2
25 Khimki I. Kuzmichev 2
26 Olimpiyets T. Ayupov 1
27 Shinnik N. Bezlikhotnov 1
28 Dinamo St. Petersburg I. Chernyshov 1
29 Shinnik D. Chistyakov 1
30 Avangard Kursk A. Dashaev 1
31 Orenburg M. Duriš 1
32 Khimki F. Dvornikov 1
33 Tambov A. Gorbatyuk 1
34 Olimpiyets R. Khayrullov 1
35 Dinamo St. Petersburg A. Korotaev 1
36 Kubanandapos; Krasnodar V. Lobkarev 1
37 Khimki D. Malaniya 1
38 Luch Vladivostok A. Bazhev 1
39 Luch Vladivostok R. Gordienko 1
40 Yenisey A. Kozlov 1
41 Tyumen A. Bogatyrev 1
42 Shinnik E. Bulia 1
43 Orenburg B. Georgiev 1
44 Rotor Volgograd M. Biryukov 1
45 Volgar Astrakhan R. Akbashev 1