go top

UPCOMING MATCHES

Home Away
2019-03-24
11:30 Spartak Moscow 2 Nizhny Novgorod
13:00 Chertanovo M. FC Tambov
13:00 FK Chimki Moskovska oblast Zenit Petersburg 2
13:00 F. Voronezh Baltika
13:00 Luch Tyumen
13:00 R. Volgograd Sibir
13:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl Armavir
13:00 Sochi SKA Khabarovsk
13:00 Tomsk M. Saransk

FNL

russia - 2018/2019

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts Recent Form
1 FC Tambov 27 16 6 5 45 25 +20 54 WDWWL
2 Tomsk 27 13 9 5 31 16 +15 48 LDDLD
3 Sochi 27 12 9 6 46 28 +18 45 WWDWD
4 Kursk 27 13 5 9 36 28 +8 44 DDLWL
5 Shinnik Yaroslavl 27 12 7 8 30 23 +7 43 WWLWW
6 Chertanovo M. 27 12 6 9 49 40 +9 42 DLWWL
7 Nizhny Novgorod 27 11 7 9 25 22 +3 40 LDDWW
8 Krasnodar 2 27 10 10 7 35 34 +1 40 LDWLL
9 2 24 10 5 9 31 29 +2 35 LLWLL
9 SKA Khabarovsk 27 9 12 6 34 31 +3 39 WWLLD
10 M. Saransk 27 10 8 9 31 29 +2 38 DWLDW
11 Spartak Moscow 2 27 10 7 10 32 32 0 37 LDDLL
12 Luch 27 8 12 7 21 18 +3 36 DLLDW
13 FK Chimki Moskovska oblast 27 8 9 10 31 41 -10 33 LDDWD
14 R. Volgograd 27 7 12 8 22 27 -5 33 WDDLD
15 F. Voronezh 27 8 7 12 29 30 -1 31 LDDLW
16 Baltika 27 8 7 12 30 41 -11 31 WLWLW
17 Armavir 27 6 9 12 25 39 -14 27 DLDDW
18 Tyumen 27 5 11 11 22 32 -10 26 DDLDL
19 Sibir 27 5 9 13 21 36 -15 24 LDWWD
20 Zenit Petersburg 2 27 3 6 18 16 39 -23 15 WDWLL
# Team Player Goals
1 Sochi M. Barsov 16
2 Spartak Moskva II M. Glushenkov 12
3 Chertanovo A. Zinkovskiy 11
4 Fakel I. Lebedenko 11
5 Spartak Moskva II V. Panteleev 10
6 Avangard Kursk R. Akbashev 10
7 Tambov V. Obukhov 9
8 Krasnodar II D. Utkin 9
9 SKA Khabarovsk M. Kazankow 8
10 Tom Tomsk I. Kukharchuk 8
11 Chertanovo V. Sarveli 8
12 Tambov S. Sebai 8
13 Khimki M. Petrusev 7
14 Chertanovo R. Ezhov 6
15 Tambov K. Appaev 6
16 Mordovia Saransk Ruslan Mukhametshin 6
17 Armavir N. Bezlikhotnov 6
18 Khimki I. Belous 6
19 Tambov O. Chernyshov 5
20 Tyumen M. Votinov 5
21 Khimki K. Aliev 5
22 Spartak Moskva II A. Rudenko 5
23 Baltika V. Dyadyun 4
24 Fakel M. Biryukov 3
25 Sochi A. Sanaya 3
26 Nizhny Novgorod T. Ayupov 3
27 Sibir P. Kireenko 3
28 Mordovia Saransk V. Adaev 2
29 SKA Khabarovsk K. Bazelyuk 2
30 Sochi N. Burmistrov 2