go top

Third League: North-East

bulgaria - 2017/2018

#TeamPWDLGSGAGDPtsRecent Form
1 Dobrudzha 1919 30282010110+9186 WWWWW
1 Arda 3330301427+13593 WWWWW
1 Kariana Erden 2823509317+7674 WWWWW
1 CSKA 1948 Sofia 3329409516+7991 WWWWW
2 Suvorovo 2819367720+5760 WWWWL
2 Zagorets 3321576326+3768 WWWLW
2 Sevlievo 2818465427+2758 WWWLW
2 Hebar 1918 3327247022+4883 DWWWW
3 Hitrino 2813874135+647 LDLWL
3 Minyor Radnevo 3317796233+2958 LWLDW
3 Vihar Slavyanovo 2816666329+3454 WWWWW
3 Vihren 33194107049+2161 WLLWL
4 Septemvri Tervel 29144114845+346 WDLLW
4 Rozova dolina 33175116340+2356 WWWWW
4 Bdin 2815585231+2150 WLWLL
4 FK Minyor Pernik 33165125241+1153 WWWWL
5 Lokomotiv Ruse 2813693931+845 LWLWL
5 Atletik Kuklen 33175115447+756 WWWLW
5 Parva atomna 2814774124+1749 WLDDW
5 Bansko 33141094632+1452 DDWWW
6 Kaliakra 28116113642-639 LWLLD
6 Borislav 2009 33155136458+650 LWLLL
6 OFK Levski 2813694034+645 DLDWL
6 Chavdar Etropole 33149106349+1451 WDWLD
7 Svetkavitsa Targovishte 28116114324+1939 WLLWW
7 Sokol Markovo 33155135946+1350 LLWWW
7 Yantra Gabrovo 28124125337+1640 DLWWW
7 Septemvri Simitli 33138124336+747 LLLWL
8 Spartak Varna 28104144159-1834 LWWWW
8 Karnobat 33154146149+1249 WLWLL
8 Spartak Pleven 2810993835+339 LWLWW
8 Slivnishki geroy 33129124940+945 DWLLW
9 Botev Novi Pazar 2863192569-4421 LLLLL
9 Asenovets 33146135355-248 DWLLL
9 Akademik Svishtov 2899104040+036 LWLDD
9 Belasitsa 33118143945-641 WWLWL
10 Kubrat 2945202258-3617 LLLWL
10 Levski Karlovo 33153154856-848 LLLWL
10 Partizan 28104143146-1534 LLLLL
10 Balkan Botevgrad 331011124856-841 DLDLW
11 Benkovski Byala 30332420100-8012 WWLLL
11 Dimitrovgrad 33143164362-1945 WLWLW
11 Tryavna 2896133042-1233 WLLLD
11 Pirin Razlog 33108153937+238 LLLDW
12 Dorostol 000000+00
12 Evrokolezh 33126156267-542 DLWWW
12 Pavlikeni 2892173060-3029 LWWLW
12 Svoboda 33107163658-2237 LDLDD
13 Sokol '96 000000+00
13 Svilengrad 33124174888-4040 LWLWL
13 Botev Lukovit 2891183259-2728 WLLLL
13 Botev Ihtiman 33114183763-2637 LDWWW
14 Gigant Saedinenie 32117142850-2240 LWWWL
14 Yantra Polski Trambesh 2874173456-2225 LLLWL
14 Marek 33106173548-1336 LLDLL
15 Rakovski 2011 33112204161-2035 WWLLL
15 Yantra 1919 2862202468-4420 LWWWL
15 Germaneya 3397173863-2534 WLWLW
16 Yambol 1915 33105185856+235 LLLWL
16 Mizia 2005 2854192171-5019 LWLLL
16 Rilski Sportist 3396183751-1433 LWLLL
17 Vereya II 33103204284-4233 LLLDL
17 Pirin Gotse Delchev 3387182766-3931 WDLLL
18 Tundzha Yagoda 32023015121-1062 LLLLL
18 OFK Elin Pelin 3363243486-5221 LDWLL