go top

UPCOMING MATCHES

Home Away
2017-12-23
15:00 Guiseley Aldershot
15:00 Hartlepool Maidenhead
15:00 Maidstone Leyton Orient
15:00 Solihull Boreham Wood
15:00 Bromley Macclesfield
15:00 Dagenham and Red. Eastleigh
15:00 Fylde Ebbsfleet
15:00 Halifax Chester
15:00 Sutton Tranmere
15:00 Woking Barrow
15:00 Wrexham Dover Ath.

National League: Regular Season

england - 2017/2018

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts Recent Form
1 Macclesfield Town 24 13 5 6 30 23 +7 44 WWDDD
2 Sutton United 24 12 6 6 34 29 +5 42 LWWLW
3 Wrexham 24 12 6 6 23 18 +5 42 LWLWW
4 Dover Athletic 24 11 8 5 33 17 +16 41 WDLLD
5 Dagenham and Redbridge 23 11 7 5 38 25 +13 40 WWWWL
6 Aldershot Town 24 11 7 6 37 25 +12 40 LDWWW
7 Boreham Wood 23 10 8 5 34 22 +12 38 WWWDD
8 Bromley 24 10 7 7 39 31 +8 37 DDLWD
9 Tranmere Rovers 23 9 7 7 28 18 +10 34 WWDLW
10 Ebbsfleet United 23 8 10 5 33 24 +9 34 WWLLW
11 Maidstone United 22 9 7 6 25 27 -2 34 DLLDW
12 Woking 22 10 3 9 29 30 -1 33 LWDDL
13 Maidenhead United 24 7 10 7 32 34 -2 31 DLDDD
14 Hartlepool United 24 8 7 9 24 28 -4 31 LLLWL
15 Gateshead 23 7 9 7 28 22 +6 30 DDLWW
16 Halifax Town 24 7 8 9 25 32 -7 29 WLDLL
17 Fylde 21 7 7 7 32 28 +4 28 LWWLW
18 Eastleigh 24 5 11 8 31 36 -5 26 DLDDL
19 Barrow 24 6 7 11 28 32 -4 25 LWLWW
20 Leyton Orient 24 6 6 12 31 41 -10 24 WLLDD
21 Chester 23 4 9 10 22 36 -14 21 WLDDL
22 Torquay United 25 4 7 14 22 38 -16 19 DLDWW
23 Guiseley 22 3 8 11 19 40 -21 17 LLLLW
24 Solihull Moors 24 4 4 16 21 42 -21 16 LWDLD
# Team Player Goals
1 Dover Athletic R. Miller 40
2 Barrow B. Harrison 19
3 Dagenham and Redbridge O. Hawkins 18
4 Chester J. Alabi 17
5 Woking G. Ugwu 17
6 Barrow R. Bennett 15
7 Lincoln City M. Rhead 15
8 Dagenham and Redbridge J. Maguire-Drew 14
9 Tranmere Rovers J. Norwood 13
10 Macclesfield Town C. Holroyd 13
11 Aldershot Town S. Rendell 12
12 Lincoln City N. Arnold 12
13 Solihull Moors A. Asante 11
14 Dover Athletic M. Emmanuel 11
15 Woking Fabio Saraiva 11
16 Dagenham and Redbridge C. Whitely 4
17 Aldershot Town S. Fenelon 3
18 Maidenhead United D. Tarpey 3
19 Eastleigh B. Williamson 3
20 Wrexham E. Smith 2
21 Boreham Wood Bruno Andrade 2
22 Aldershot Town J. Rowe 2
23 Ebbsfleet United D. Kedwell 2
24 Aldershot Town M. McClure 2
25 Leyton Orient D. Mooney 2
26 Barrow J. White 2
27 Woking C. Carter 1
28 Leyton Orient C. Lee 1
29 Tranmere Rovers O. Norburn 1
30 Solihull Moors O. Afolayan 1
31 Gateshead N. Byrne 1
32 Hartlepool United J. Cassidy 1
33 Ebbsfleet United L. Coulson 1
34 Dover Athletic J. Allen 1
35 Macclesfield Town N. Baba 1
36 Maidenhead United S. Barratt 1
37 Sutton United J. Collins 1
38 Woking I. Effiong 1
39 Barrow D. Jones 1
40 Sutton United R. Lafayette 1
41 Ebbsfleet United D. McQueen 1
42 Maidstone United J. Pigott 1
43 Hartlepool United P. Amond 1
44 Boreham Wood R. Shakes 1
45 Tranmere Rovers A. Cook 1
46 Gateshead D. Johnson 1
47 Dagenham and Redbridge M. Cheek 1
48 Guiseley J. Rooney 1