go top

UPCOMING MATCHES

HomeAway
Today
17:15StendalMerseburg
17:30MechtersheimTuS RW Koblenz
2018-05-24
17:00WismarSchwerin
17:15StendalMerseburg
17:30EnnepetalBrunninghausen
2018-05-25
17:00Niendorfer TSVWedeler TSV
17:00PinnebergBarmbek-Uhlenhorst
17:00Turkiye WilhelmsburgTuS Osdorf
17:00Vorwarts-WackerCondor Hamburg
17:00Curslack-NeuengammeTSV Buchholz 08
17:00DassendorfWandsbeker Concordia
17:00RugenbergenHamburger SV III
17:00SaselSuderelbe
17:30HadamarWaldgirmes
17:30Eintracht RheineFC Gutersloh
2018-05-26
13:00AlzenauFlieden
13:00LohfeldenLehnerz
13:00SV SteinbachRW Frankfurt
13:00Viktoria GriesheimBaunatal
13:00FuldaEderbergland
13:00GinsheimHessen Dreieich
13:00VellmarNeu-Isenburg
13:30EngersPirmasens
13:30Idar-ObersteinHertha Wiesbach
13:30JagersburgSV Saar 05 Saarbrucken
13:30Kaiserslautern IIEintracht Trier
13:30MorlauternFC 08 Homburg
13:30TuS RW KoblenzPfeddersheim
13:301. Goppinger Sportverein 1895Walldorf II
13:30CfR PforzheimNeckarsulmer
13:30FC 08 VillingenWeinheim
13:30FC NottingenBissingen
13:30Karlsruher IIRavensburg
13:30OberachernSandhausen II
13:30ReutlingenBahlinger
13:30DiefflenKarbach
13:30SalmrohrGonsenheim
13:30BalingenSpielberg
13:30FreibergBacknang
13:30DudenhofenMechtersheim
2018-05-27
12:00BrieselangAltludersdorf
12:00Hansa Rostock IIStaaken
12:00SeelowBrandenburger
12:00BischofswerdaerAskania Bernburg
12:00Einheit RudolstadtHalle
12:00Jena IIStendal
12:00MerseburgKrieschow
12:00MalchowerLichtenberg
12:00SchwerinRathenow
12:00StrausbergTorgelower Greif
12:00TB BerlinCFC Hertha
12:00ZehlendorfWismar
12:00EilenburgKamenz
12:00Inter LeipzigSchott Jena
12:00PlauenSandersdorf
12:00Wismut GeraBarleben
13:00BaumbergSpeldorf
13:00HombergSchonnebeck
13:00Eintracht RheineFC Gutersloh
13:00Hammer SpVgg.Kaan-Marienborn
13:00LippstadtSiegen
13:00HurthFC Viktoria 08
13:00MertenEuskirchen
13:00CronenbergerBocholt
13:00Dusseldorf-WestStraelen
13:00Germania RatingenTuRU Dusseldorf
13:00Jahn HiesfeldFC Monheim
13:00Krefeld-FischelnVohwinkel
13:00SSVg VelbertHilden
13:00SW EssenSC Dusseldorf
13:00BrunninghausenTuS Haltern
13:00EnnepetalWestfalia Herne
13:00SprockhovelSchalke II
13:15Wesseling-UrfeldHennef
13:15FriesdorfBreinig
13:15SiegburgerFreialdenhoven
13:30Hilal BergheimBergisch Gladbach
13:30TV HerkenrathAlfter
13:30VfL VichttalPesch

Oberliga: Bayern Nord

germany - 2017/2018

#TeamPWDLGSGAGDPtsRecent Form
1 Viktoria Aschaffenburg 3426449129+6282 WWWWD
2 Aubstadt 3422487133+3870 WDWWW
3 Wurzburger FV 34191057136+3567 WDLDD
4 Eltersdorf 34171346544+2164 DDLLD
5 Gebenbach 34204107651+2564 WWLWW
6 Jahn Forchheim 34166127867+1154 WWDDW
7 Ansbach 34158117461+1353 LLWWD
8 GroYbardorf 34149115147+451 WWWLL
9 Erlangen-Bruck 34128145375-2244 WLLLL
10 Bayern Hof 34127156159+243 LWWDD
11 Wurzburger Kickers II 34119144749-242 LLWWD
12 Ammerthal 34118156567-241 LLDLL
13 DJK Bamberg 34117164450-640 LDWWW
14 Weiden 34117165177-2640 WWWWW
15 Sand 3479183957-1830 LWLLD
16 Schweinfurt II 3479183354-2130 DLLDW
17 Erlenbach 3465234394-5123 LLLLL
18 Amberg 34432737100-6315 LLLLL