go top

UPCOMING MATCHES

HomeAway
Today
17:30Werder Bremen IIIBorgfeld
2018-10-17
17:30ATSVGrossbardorf
2018-10-18
18:00SiegburgerHennef
2018-10-19
17:00Wandsbeker ConcordiaBarmbek-Uhlenhorst
17:00EltersdorfBayern Hof
17:00NottingenGer. Friedrichstal
17:00BrinkumerLeher
17:30TuS OsdorfCurslack-Neuengamme
17:30Hammer SpVgg.Brunninghausen
17:30Bad VilbelEderbergland
17:30BaunatalLohfelden
17:30LuckenwaldePlauen
17:30OberneulandOSC Bremerhaven
17:30Vatan BremenSchwachhausen
17:30HabenhauserHastedt
17:30SC Victoria HamburgRugenbergen
18:00CloppenburgHeeslinger
18:00FreialdenhovenWegberg-Beeck
18:00SandersdorfFC Ludwigsfelder
18:00SuderelbeSasel
2018-10-20
11:00BremerGeestemunde
11:00DassendorfMeiendorfer SV
11:15Hohenstein-ErnstthalHalle
11:30SC Weiche-08 IINeumunster
12:00BrandenburgerTB Berlin
12:00Torgelower GreifGreifswald
12:00WismarMalchower
12:00EutinInter Turkspor Kiel
12:00FlensburgTodesfelde
12:00TSV KroppHeider SV
12:00Chemie LeipzigKrieschow
12:00Braunschweig IIDelmenhorst
12:00Blau-Weiss ZorbauEinheit Rudolstadt
12:00KrieschowChemie Leipzig
12:00Wismut GeraNordhausen II
12:00Goppinger SVReutlingen
12:00Aumund-VegesackBTS Neustadt
12:00PforzheimBacknang
12:00Stutt. KickersFreiberg
12:00Rain/LechMunich 1860 II
12:00Hansa Rostock IIStrausberg
12:00Inter LeipzigAskania Bernburg
12:00Normannia GmundVillingen
12:00KirchanschoringNordlingen
12:30Spvgg Ansbach 09Neumarkt
13:00AlzenauHunfelder
13:00FriedbergGiessen
13:00Fulda-LehnerzFlieden
13:00WaldgirmesKassel
13:00HadamarNeu-Isenburg
13:00ErlangenSeligenporten
13:00Jahn ForchheimWurzburger Kickers II
13:00Schwaben AugsburgKottern-St. Mang
13:00Regensburg IIPullach
13:30DiefflenHassia Bingen
13:30Schott MainzArminia Ludwigshafen
13:30KarbachKaiserslautern II
13:30JagersburgEngers
13:30PfeddersheimTuS RW Koblenz
13:30Idar-ObersteinVFB Dillingen
13:30BahlingerSpielberg
13:30NeckarsulmerRavensburg
13:30OberachernBissingen
13:30TSV IlshofenLinx
13:30MechtersheimEmmelshausen
14:00UphusenOythe
14:00HombergHilden
14:00SC VelbertBocholt
14:00GebenbachWurzburger FV
14:00GrossbardorfAbtswind
14:00SandAubstadt
14:00Hankofen-HailingDachau
14:00SonthofenVilzing
15:00Eintracht TrierRochling
15:00TuS KoblenzHertha Wiesbach
2018-10-21
08:45HEBC HamburgTeutonia Ottensen
11:00Dusseldorf-WestSSVg Velbert
11:30LichtenbergBlau Weiss Berlin
11:30NeustrelitzCFC Hertha
11:30Paderborn IISiegen
12:00AltludersdorfStaaken
12:00ZehlendorfStendal
12:00EilenburgJena II
12:00Niendorfer TSVCondor Hamburg
12:00EichedeLubeck II
12:00TSV LagerdorfBordesholm
12:00VfR NeumunsterSchilksee
12:00AltonaTSV Buchholz 08
13:00Hagen/UthledeWolfenbuttel
13:00GievenbeckWestfalia Rhynern
13:00EnnepetalSprockhovel
13:00PinnebergWedeler TSV
13:00Bergisch GladbachFriesdorf
13:00DurenHennef
13:00Germania RatingenMeerbusch
13:00Frisia Risum-LindholmNTSV Strand 08
13:00Spelle-VenhausWunstorf
13:00ASC 09 DortmundAhlen
13:00TuS HalternErndtebruck
13:00Eintracht RheineHolzwickeder SC
13:00Union NettetalTuRU Dusseldorf
13:00GinsheimEddersheim
13:00DJK BambergAmmerthal
13:00BorgfeldBlumenthaler
13:00Arminia HannoverBersenbruck
13:00BaumbergSchonnebeck
13:00VachATSV
13:00Regensburg IIPullach
13:00SchwabmunchenIsmaning
13:00SpeldorfJahn Hiesfeld
13:00Hannoverscher SCEintracht Northeim
13:00Schalke IISchermbeck
13:00GifhornHildesheim
13:00Hammer SpVgg.Brunninghausen
13:00SW EssenFC Monheim
13:15FrechenHurth
13:15MertenAlfter
13:15Westfalia HerneFC Gutersloh
13:30SFL BremerhavenWerder Bremen III
13:30SiegburgerFC Viktoria 08
13:30FSV DuisburgKleve
13:30DeutzBreinig
15:00SV Turkgucu AtasporUnterfohring
2018-10-23
17:00EltersdorfSeligenporten

Oberliga: Promotion Round - South

germany - 2016/2017

#TeamPWDLGSGAGDPtsRecent Form
1 Rochling Volklingen 211021+14 DW
2 Bissingen 210141+33 WL
3 Rot-Weiss Frankfurt 201115-41 DL