go top

I Liga

poland - 2017/2018

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts Recent Form
1 Chojniczanka Chojnice 19 10 5 4 28 13 +15 35 WDWDD
2 Odra Opole 19 10 4 5 26 20 +6 34 DWWWL
3 Rakow Czestochowa 19 9 5 5 34 23 +11 32 WDWWW
4 Miedz Legnica 19 8 7 4 24 18 +6 31 LDDDW
5 Stal Mielec 19 9 4 6 28 23 +5 31 WWWLD
5 Katowice 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Chrobry Glogow 19 8 6 5 22 19 +3 30 WLWDD
7 GKS Katowice 19 8 4 7 27 24 +3 28 WDWWL
8 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 19 7 6 6 27 22 +5 27 DWDWD
9 Puszcza Niepolomice 19 7 5 7 26 25 +1 26 LDDLW
10 Wigry Suwalki 18 7 5 6 22 21 +1 26 WDWWD
11 Bytovia Bytow 19 6 6 7 22 22 +0 24 DWLDD
12 Podbeskidzie 19 6 6 7 23 27 -4 24 DLWLD
13 Pogon Siedlce 19 6 6 7 24 30 -6 24 DDLWL
14 Tychy 71 19 5 5 9 19 30 -11 20 LLDLW
15 Stomil Olsztyn 18 6 1 11 22 32 -10 19 LLLWL
16 Olimpia Grudziadz 19 5 3 11 11 20 -9 18 LLLLL
17 Gornik Leczna 19 4 6 9 16 28 -12 18 DLLLL
18 Ruch Chorzow 19 6 2 11 24 28 -4 15 LDLLW
# Team Player Goals
1 Olimpia Grudziadz K. Angielski 14
2 Wigry Suwalki D. Kadzior 14
3 Miedz Legnica P. Forsell 13
4 Wigry Suwalki K. Zapolnik 12
5 Wisla Pulawy S. Patejuk 11
6 Zaglebie Sosnowiec M. Pribula 11
7 Chojniczanka Chojnice P. Zawistowski 10
8 Podbeskidzie S. Lewicki 9
9 Wigry Suwalki K. Adamek 9
10 Stomil Olsztyn R. Kujawa 9
11 Kluczbork R. Niziolek 9
12 Sandecja Nowy Sacz M. Malkowski 9
13 Chojniczanka Chojnice A. Rybski 9
14 Olimpia Grudziadz M. Kaczmarek 8
15 Górnik Zabrze L. Wolsztynski 7
16 Chojniczanka Chojnice J. Biskup 6
17 Zaglebie Sosnowiec S. Dudek 6
18 Miedz Legnica J. Vojtuš 3
19 Odra Opole M. Wodecki 2
20 Tychy 71 D. Blanik 2
21 Odra Opole M. Gancarczyk 2
22 Bytovia Bytów Fran González 2
23 Stomil Olsztyn A. Karankiewicz 2
24 Puszcza Niepolomice D. Ryndak 2
25 Chojniczanka Chojnice E. Drozdowicz 2
26 Górnik Leczna P. Szysz 2
27 Raków Czestochowa José Embaló 2
28 Puszcza Niepolomice M. Domanski 2
29 Bytovia Bytów J. Surdykowski 2
30 Pogon Siedlce A. Paluchowski 1
31 Tychy 71 P. Cwielong 1
32 Bytovia Bytów M. Jakóbowski 1
33 Chrobry Glogów K. Kaczmarek 1
34 Chrobry Glogów S. Napolov 1
35 Odra Opole M. Peronski 1
36 Pogon Siedlce D. Polkowski 1
37 Podbeskidzie T. Podgorski 1
38 Wigry Suwalki M. Rybicki 1
39 GKS Katowice T. Foszmanczyk 1
40 GKS Katowice G. Goncerz 1
41 Miedz Legnica R. Augustyniak 1
42 Chojniczanka Chojnice J. Bak 1
43 Odra Opole M. Bodzioch 1
44 Bytovia Bytów S. Duda 1
45 Olimpia Grudziadz M. Goropevšek 1