go top

FNL

russia - 2017/2018

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts Recent Form
1 Yenisey 25 17 5 3 49 20 +29 56 DWWLD
2 Orenburg 25 17 3 5 38 20 +18 54 WWWWW
3 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 25 16 3 6 39 17 +22 51 DWWLW
4 FC Tambov 25 14 3 8 41 26 +15 45 WWLWW
5 Dynamo SPB 25 11 9 5 37 30 +7 42 DWWDD
6 Baltika 25 12 4 9 33 28 +5 40 DWWLL
7 Sibir 25 11 6 8 27 21 +6 39 LWWWD
8 Volgar-Astrakhan 25 10 6 9 29 25 +4 36 WLLDD
9 Shinnik Yaroslavl 25 10 5 10 31 31 0 35 DLLDD
10 Kuban 25 8 8 9 35 35 0 32 WWLDD
11 Spartak Moscow 2 25 9 4 12 34 44 -10 31 DLLLL
12 Olimpiyets 25 8 6 11 26 33 -7 30 DWWWD
13 FK Chimki Moskovska oblast 25 8 6 11 24 32 -8 30 DWLLD
14 Kursk 25 6 10 9 25 33 -8 28 DLDWL
15 Luch Energiya 25 6 9 10 26 33 -7 27 WLWDD
16 Tyumen 25 6 8 11 29 37 -8 26 LLWDW
17 Tomsk 25 6 6 13 20 38 -18 24 LLDWD
18 Zenit Petersburg 2 25 5 7 13 33 42 -9 22 DLLLL
19 F. Voronezh 25 5 6 14 14 36 -22 21 LLLDD
20 R. Volgograd 25 4 8 13 25 34 -9 20 LLLDD
# Team Player Goals
1 Tyumen K. Mamtov 23
2 Tosno A. Zabolotnyi 16
3 Spartak Moskva II D. Davydov 13
4 SKA Khabarovsk R. Koryan 12
5 Spartak Moskva II G. Melkadze 11
6 Spartak Moskva II A. Fedchuk 10
7 Kubanandapos; Krasnodar S. Gogniev 10
8 Tyumen D. Klenkin 9
9 Dinamo Moskva F. Beciraj 9
10 Sibir E. Cebotaru 9
11 Khimki Y. Kazaev 8
12 SKA Khabarovsk J. Lescano 8
13 Zenit II A. Evseev 8
14 Zenit II A. Gasilin 8
15 Tosno E. Markov 8
16 Sokol Saratov V. Galysh 7
17 Dinamo Moskva I. Temnikov 6
18 Tosno M. Palienko 6
19 Fakel N. Satalkin 6
20 SKA Khabarovsk M. Kazankow 5
21 Yenisey A. Kozlov 5
22 Sibir M. Zhitnev 5
23 Dinamo St. Petersburg A. Kulishev 4
24 Baltika D. Skopintsev 4
25 Krylya Sovetov S. Samodin 3
26 Khimki I. Kuzmichev 3
27 Tambov A. Chasovskikh 3
28 Yenisey K. Garbuz 3
29 Tomandapos; Tomsk A. Sanaya 3
30 Shinnik M. Shaymordanov 3
31 Tambov A. Skvortsov 3
32 Tomandapos; Tomsk A. Sobolev 3
33 Volgar Astrakhan A. Sutormin 3
34 Volgar Astrakhan R. Akbashev 3
35 Kubanandapos; Krasnodar N. Markov 2
36 Olimpiyets T. Ayupov 2
37 Shinnik N. Bezlikhotnov 1
38 Dinamo St. Petersburg I. Chernyshov 1
39 Shinnik D. Chistyakov 1
40 Avangard Kursk A. Dashaev 1
41 Orenburg M. Duriš 1
42 Khimki F. Dvornikov 1
43 Tambov A. Gorbatyuk 1
44 Olimpiyets R. Khayrullov 1
45 Dinamo St. Petersburg A. Korotaev 1
46 Kubanandapos; Krasnodar V. Lobkarev 1
47 Khimki D. Malaniya 1
48 Luch Vladivostok A. Bazhev 1
49 Luch Vladivostok R. Gordienko 1
50 Tyumen A. Bogatyrev 1
51 Shinnik E. Bulia 1
52 Orenburg B. Georgiev 1
53 Rotor Volgograd M. Biryukov 1