go top

UPCOMING MATCHES

Home Away
Today
10:00 Melistar Juventud Torremolinos
11:00 Felanitx Esporles
12:30 El Cotillo Ibarra
14:30 Barreda Balompie Deportiva Santillana
14:30 Berceo Anguiano
14:30 CD Cantolagua Burlades
14:30 Elche CF Ilicitano Rayo Ibense
14:30 Santander B Bezana
14:30 SCD Durango Alaves B
14:30 Subiza CD Gares
14:45 Casalarreina Logrones Promesas
14:45 CD River Ega CD Ardoi
14:45 Cirbonero Beti Kozkor
14:45 Cortes Huarte
14:45 R. Oviedo B Llanes
15:00 Agoncillo Haro Deportivo
15:00 Binissalem Platges de Calvia
15:00 Idoya CD Corellano
15:00 Son Cladera Mercadal
15:15 AD Ceuta San Roque
2017-12-17
16:00 Burgos Promesas Arandina
16:00 CF Gava Cerdanyola
16:00 Ciudad Real Azuqueca
16:00 CP Parla Los Yebenes San Bruno
16:00 El Alamo Santa Ana
16:00 Estrella Tenerife B
16:00 La Nucia Levante B
16:00 Malagueno UD San Pedro
16:00 Oberena Mutilvera
16:00 Pobla Mafumet Espanyol B
16:00 San Fernando Mensajero
16:00 Sodupe Basconia
16:00 Tamarite Binefar
16:00 Tedeon SD Logrones
16:00 Vimenor Guarnizo
16:00 Xerez CD Cadiz CF B

Tercera Division: Group 14

spain - 2017/2018

# Team P W D L GS GA GD Pts Recent Form
1 Moralo 18 14 3 1 42 17 +25 45 WDWWL
2 Cacereno 18 14 2 2 33 7 +26 44 WWLWL
3 CD Coria 18 13 4 1 40 10 +30 43 WWWWW
4 Don Benito 18 13 2 3 36 12 +24 41 WWWWL
5 UP Plasencia 18 13 1 4 44 17 +27 40 WLLWW
6 Jerez 18 9 4 5 33 22 +11 31 LDWLD
7 Calamonte 18 6 7 5 22 23 -1 25 DWWWD
8 Trujillo 18 7 4 7 22 25 -3 25 DWWLW
9 Montijo 18 7 3 8 17 21 -4 24 WWDLW
10 Olivenza 18 5 8 5 17 19 -2 23 DWDDW
11 Azuaga 18 7 2 9 21 25 -4 23 LDLLD
12 Diocesano 18 6 4 8 19 25 -6 22 LLWLW
13 Valdivia 18 6 1 11 12 24 -12 19 LLWWL
14 CP Amanecer 18 4 5 9 17 31 -14 17 LLWDL
15 Atletico Pueblonuevo 18 3 7 8 20 33 -13 16 DLLLD
16 Castuera 18 4 4 10 21 35 -14 16 DDLLL
17 Aceuchal 18 4 2 12 14 27 -13 14 WLLDD
18 Extremadura UD II 18 3 4 11 24 31 -7 13 LLLWD
19 Arroyo 18 3 2 13 13 36 -23 11 LWLDL
20 Santa Amalia 18 2 5 11 15 42 -27 11 DLLLW
Home Score Away
2017-12-10
FT Azuaga [0 : 2] Moralo
FT Santa Amalia [3 : 3] Castuera